Rang Société Groupe Résultats Total Répartition
1Fribourg-Amis du PC3 Tours1009997979749090.-
2Lonay-Venoge TSTS LoVe999898969248370.-
3Aubonne & EnvironsSecotine999796969548355.-
4St-LégierLes Bossettes989897969148040.-
5Arquebuse-GEArquebuse 1989797949448030.-
6FlendruzFlendruz989796959448025.-
7Baulmes MisterdamMisterdam989795959447920.-
8DuillierPerce-Neige979796959347815.-
9Tir Sportif Val-de-TraversL'Absinthe989695959347712.-
PenthalazAlouette9797959593477hors-concours
10PalézieuxLa Broye999695949247610.-
11SavièseSavièse99959594934768.-
12BursinelMelly9796959591474
13YverdonFloreyres9696959393473
14Porrentruy TS AjoieAjoie9997949390473
15MorgesLes Pives9795959590472
16GinginsLa Gingine9795959392472
17L'IsleVautau9695949392470
18Orbe PCUrba9692908987454
19LucensLucens 19491908782444