Rang Nom Année Catégorie Société Ochettaz Palézieux Groupe Broye Total Répartition
1PascheDanielVBursinel11788995836270.-
2HessRosemarieVAubonne & Environs11788965936055.-
3CaillerGilbertVLonay-Venoge TS11487985935840.-
4WohnlichDominiqueVDuillier11488955935632.-
5JaquierJean-PierreVChavannes les Forts11487965935626.-
6PerretClaudeVLonay-Venoge TS11390975535522.-
7JaquierClaudeVChavannes les Forts11485975835418.-
8SaugyJacquesVFlendruz11484966035415.-
9CottingAndré-ClaudeVFribourg-Amis du PC11385975935412.-
10MarguetDenisVFribourg-Amis du PC11087985935410.-
11MonnardRaymondVBursinel109889659352
12GoyCharlyVPenthalaz114849657351
13BoulazGilbertVLonay-Venoge TS112889654350
14DivorneAndréVRomanel TS la Mèbre108879559349
15ColletMichelVOrbe PC111879257347
16MossuJosephVSt-Légier110869456346
17MoorHenriVL'Isle107849758346
18ObersonMarie-RoseVL'Isle107869359345
19StollHans-RudolfVDuillier111859355344
20LavanchyRenéVPenthalaz110859455344
21EschmannAloysVOrbe PC108889256344
22JaninRogerVEchallens Tir Sportif114799258343
23JaquierJanineVChavannes les Forts110859454343
24MonnierDanielVOrbe PC111859353342
25GamperMaxVOrbe PC109829259342
26ChételatAlbertVFribourg-Amis du PC107879157342
27VodozRolandVEchallens Tir Sportif108859156340
28HaasPierre-AndréVL'Isle106839257338
29AndristWilly-WilhelmVAubonne & Environs108819156336
30StöckliJean-FrançoisVOrbe PC101859357336
31CholletFrédéricVPalézieux109799354335
32MossuRosemarieVSt-Légier105809357335
33BlaserRobertVGingins103839354333
34KaufmannGilbertVLonay-Venoge TS102819654333
35DupasquierFréddyVSt-Légier101859254332
36ThierrinMichelVPalézieux102809051323
37ColombMichelVPalézieux96778653312