Rang Nom Société C1-C5 C6-C10 C11 C12 C13 C14 C15 C16 C17 C18 C19 C20 C21 C22 C23 C24 Total
1HUGUENIN Pierre-AlainAigle Sous-Officiers49.849.310.48.49.99.58.910.410.89.510.78.79.110.29.49.9234.9
2ZUFFEREY ChristianPalézieux TS49.347.210.210.59.59.79.29.610.08.89.810.710.29.69.610.0233.9
3HENCHOZ PatrickPays-d'Enhaut48.350.010.38.79.99.07.910.110.29.57.910.19.68.3209.8
4GRAZ Jean-DanielPalézieux TS46.645.210.59.810.08.27.79.49.28.010.410.1185.1
5JEANMONOD BernardChampagne Le Maillu44.546.87.99.29.29.910.17.17.99.8162.4
6PÜRRO StéphanePayerne UTP42.746.68.19.48.310.19.98.3143.4
7PILET CatherinePays-d'Enhaut47.543.68.08.96.89.6124.4
8GIROUD MartialAigle Sous-Officiers44.843.99.97.3105.9