Rang Nom Société Année Tour 1 Tour 2 Total
1ABRAHAM KobiMontreux Riviera1965392398790
2RYSER Anne-ClaudeEchallens1977387396783
3PORTMANN CyrilEchallens1980390385775
4BAECHLER MartialEchallens1977389384773
5ZUFFEREY ChristianEchallens1966381391772
6TILLE ThierryAigle Sous-Officiers1974381387768
7TERRY LudovicPalézieux1988379384763
8PERRITAZ PatrickMontreux Riviera1974382380762
9BRIGUET Pierre-PaulEchallens1961379383762
10MOTTIER LaurentAigle Sous-Officiers1971384376760
11HENCHOZ PatrickPays d'Enhaut1968377383760
12HENCHOZ DenisPays d'Enhaut1968376382758
13FAVRE-PERROD ChristianYverdon1956376380756
14SECHAUD StéphaneLonay1980377378755
15CRAUSAZ LudovicPalézieux1982379375754
16KRUMMENACHER AndréRomanel1961377376753
17RIME Jean-LouisAigle Sous-Officiers1957381371752
18VULLIAMY LaurentLonay1981377371748
19DIOTALLEVI DanyYverdon1981375372747
20HOLDENER JérômeBursinel1978370377747
21HUGUENIN Pierre-AlainAigle Sous-Officiers1971372374746
22LEGERET DenisLonay1965377369746
23WYLER PascalMoudon1987369376745
24GRAZ Jean-DanielPalézieux1958374371745
25CRAUSAZ RogerPalézieux1988373371744
26MORISSET AlexandrePayerne1974369374743
27CHABLOZ Pierre-AndréEchallens1957372371743
28PETTER ChantalPayerne1985369372741
29SYRVET EricMoudon1958373368741
30RIPOSI PatrickAigle Sous-Officiers1969363377740
31LAETT StefanMoudon1959373366739
32TESTA MauroPays d'Enhaut1975369370739
33TAPPY SylvainPayerne1982366370736
34FLEURY DavidYverdon1975373363736
35CRAUSAZ Pierre-AndréChampagne1950370364734
36BORLAT MichelAigle Sous-Officiers1962369365734
37JEANMONOD BéatriceEchallens1962365369734
38DEVAUD MichelMoudon1944369365734
39WISMER MauriceMontreux Riviera1954368366734
40MARTINET RénatoPalézieux1959369362731
41GYGLI GéraldMontreux Riviera1957365365730
42GANDER SébastienGranges-Marnand1987358372730
43BADER PhilippeBursinel1958369360729
44DUBEY FrançoisGranges-Marnand1946371358729
45GRIN CatherinePays d'Enhaut1960364365729
46JAQUIER Jean-PierreAigle Sous-Officiers1943362367729
47FURER YvesLonay1968369356725
48MERCANTON Pierre-AlainPalézieux1954363362725
49ALTHERR ThierryMoudon1961369352721
50SAUGY Jean-ClaudeRomanel1963355365720
51BERDOZ FrançoisPays d'Enhaut1962361359720
52ROTA DanielCorcelles-Concise1961363356719
53GIRARDET GilbertChampagne1966357362719
54DUTOIT AlainEchallens1980353365718
55CONUS JohannEchallens1983357361718
56PERRET NicolasLonay1981359359718
57TETAZ VéroniqueLonay1978357359716
58GILLIAND Georges-AndréChampagne1952359354713
59TSCHANNEN FritzPalézieux1958362350712
60RAVY PascalEchallens1959359351710
61PERROD StéphanePays d'Enhaut1961357352709
62MORATTEL LaurentChampagne1966360349709
63HENCHOZ AndréPays d'Enhaut1968348358706
64BLOCH NicolasBursinel1974359347706
65SCHUTZ Jean-LucAigle Sous-Officiers1950348357705
66LOCATELLI ChristopheVallon du Nozon1970357345702
67BENOIT RolandVallon du Nozon1942349352701
68SAUGY JacquesPays d'Enhaut1952346354700
69BULLER MichelRomanel1946347353700
70DESPRAZ JérémieGranges-Marnand1987348351699
71DIZERENS Georges-HenriVallon du Nozon1959338361699
72BADER LaurentBursinel1966346352698
73AESCHLIMANN PatrickBursinel1964351347698
74STAMPFLI JulienEchallens1986355341696
75MARING DanielRomanel1939348344692
76OBERSON Marie-RoseVallon du Nozon1954360331691
77THIERRIN MichelPalézieux1942345345690
78SALLIN Jean-PierrePays d'Enhaut1956346343689
79CHEZEAUX PatrickVallon du Nozon1969346343689
80ERB PhilippeChampagne1945330358688
81GREPPIN DanielChampagne1963355330685
82ROBERT YvanYverdon1968334351685
83PERDRIX RenéChampagne1944347337684
84PARNISARI PascalBursinel1967338343681
85ROULIN NicolasRomanel1947331346677
86DORMOND JacquesAigle Sous-Officiers1950340335675
87DESSEMONTET JacquesYverdon1944341331672
88SCHORDERET SébastienPalézieux1988324341665
89BENOIT ChristianVallon du Nozon1966330327657
90PITTET PierreChampagne1951320335655
91MICHOT LaurentVallon du Nozon1963335313648
92PALAZ GuyPays d'Enhaut1958319328647
93JAQUES FernandCorcelles-Concise1947318326644
94BARBEY LaetitiaGranges-Marnand1987316326642
95ANDRIST PhilippeRomanel1975306334640
96HUGONET Jean-ClaudeCorcelles-Concise1943317303620
97DIVORNE AndréRomanel1947313295608
98DYENS JimmyCorcelles-Concise1943277302579
99PETTER ChristelPayerne1984356356
100MORISSET DelphinePayerne1978347347
101PURRO EdyPayerne1938318318