Rang Nom Société Année P1 P2 P3 P4 Total
1ABRAHAM KobiMontreux Riviera1965981009797392
2PORTMANN CyrilEchallens198097969998390
3BAECHLER MartialEchallens197798999597389
4RYSER Anne-ClaudeEchallens197795979699387
5MOTTIER LaurentAigle Sous-Officiers197198979594384
6PERRITAZ PatrickMontreux Riviera197496969892382
7TILLE ThierryAigle Sous-Officiers197496919797381
8RIME Jean-LouisAigle Sous-Officiers195792989497381
9ZUFFEREY ChristianEchallens196695979396381
10BRIGUET Pierre-PaulEchallens196195969296379
11TERRY LudovicPalézieux198897939594379
12CRAUSAZ LudovicPalézieux198293969793379
13HENCHOZ PatrickPays d'Enhaut196892959496377
14VULLIAMY LaurentLonay198194949396377
15SECHAUD StéphaneLonay198089969795377
16KRUMMENACHER AndréRomanel196196939494377
17LEGERET DenisLonay196594959593377
18FAVRE-PERROD ChristianYverdon195693969394376
19HENCHOZ DenisPays d'Enhaut196893969493376
20DIOTALLEVI DanyYverdon198194959294375
21GRAZ Jean-DanielPalézieux195892959592374
22CRAUSAZ RogerPalézieux198893919396373
23SYRVET EricMoudon195893929593373
24LAETT StefanMoudon195997929490373
25FLEURY DavidYverdon197595959390373
26CHABLOZ Pierre-AndréEchallens195795949390372
27HUGUENIN Pierre-AlainAigle Sous-Officiers197194939788372
28DUBEY FrançoisGranges-Marnand194692909594371
29CRAUSAZ Pierre-AndréChampagne195092939095370
30HOLDENER JérômeBursinel197889959294370
31FURER YvesLonay196889958996369
32PETTER ChantalPayerne198588939494369
33BADER PhilippeBursinel195891919493369
34WYLER PascalMoudon198794948893369
35MORISSET AlexandrePayerne197489939592369
36DEVAUD MichelMoudon194492929392369
37TESTA MauroPays d'Enhaut197590949392369
38BORLAT MichelAigle Sous-Officiers196292939292369
39ALTHERR ThierryMoudon196193929292369
40MARTINET RénatoPalézieux195992939292369
41WISMER MauriceMontreux Riviera195493909095368
42TAPPY SylvainPayerne198291909293366
43JEANMONOD BéatriceEchallens196289929193365
44GYGLI GéraldMontreux Riviera195790949289365
45GRIN CatherinePays d'Enhaut196090909292364
46ROTA DanielCorcelles-Concise196190928596363
47RIPOSI PatrickAigle Sous-Officiers196992889093363
48MERCANTON Pierre-AlainPalézieux195486959092363
49JAQUIER Jean-PierreAigle Sous-Officiers194387909293362
50TSCHANNEN FritzPalézieux195890949187362
51BERDOZ FrançoisPays d'Enhaut196288949089361
52OBERSON Marie-RoseVallon du Nozon195489919090360
53MORATTEL LaurentChampagne196691899189360
54BLOCH NicolasBursinel197490908792359
55PERRET NicolasLonay198191879091359
56RAVY PascalEchallens195991899287359
57GILLIAND Georges-AndréChampagne195290909386359
58GANDER SébastienGranges-Marnand198789888893358
59CONUS JohannEchallens198390898791357
60TETAZ VéroniqueLonay197887859590357
61PERROD StéphanePays d'Enhaut196191898889357
62GIRARDET GilbertChampagne196690879288357
63LOCATELLI ChristopheVallon du Nozon197089899188357
64PETTER ChristelPayerne198489878793356
65GREPPIN DanielChampagne196389878792355
66SAUGY Jean-ClaudeRomanel196389888989355
67STAMPFLI JulienEchallens198688908988355
68DUTOIT AlainEchallens198084869291353
69AESCHLIMANN PatrickBursinel196492888091351
70BENOIT RolandVallon du Nozon194291848688349
71HENCHOZ AndréPays d'Enhaut196886878491348
72DESPRAZ JérémieGranges-Marnand198789878389348
73SCHUTZ Jean-LucAigle Sous-Officiers195085868988348
74MARING DanielRomanel193990858885348
75PERDRIX RenéChampagne194481868892347
76BULLER MichelRomanel194676899290347
77MORISSET DelphinePayerne197889928680347
78BADER LaurentBursinel196681908491346
79SAUGY JacquesPays d'Enhaut195286928088346
80SALLIN Jean-PierrePays d'Enhaut195683869186346
81CHEZEAUX PatrickVallon du Nozon196984928882346
82THIERRIN MichelPalézieux194288888386345
83DESSEMONTET JacquesYverdon194487818588341
84DORMOND JacquesAigle Sous-Officiers195079888588340
85PARNISARI PascalBursinel196782858487338
86DIZERENS Georges-HenriVallon du Nozon195984858287338
87MICHOT LaurentVallon du Nozon196388888277335
88ROBERT YvanYverdon196882868482334
89ROULIN NicolasRomanel194784868081331
90BENOIT ChristianVallon du Nozon196680848185330
91ERB PhilippeChampagne194583828184330
92SCHORDERET SébastienPalézieux198881808281324
93PITTET PierreChampagne195184827975320
94PALAZ GuyPays d'Enhaut195873878178319
95PURRO EdyPayerne193875808281318
96JAQUES FernandCorcelles-Concise194785768176318
97HUGONET Jean-ClaudeCorcelles-Concise194379797683317
98BARBEY LaetitiaGranges-Marnand198773817983316
99DIVORNE AndréRomanel194769828082313
100ANDRIST PhilippeRomanel197582688274306
101DYENS JimmyCorcelles-Concise194374637961277